Standard · 14 days to 30 Oct

Standard heroes

6,544,572 matches, 17 Oct to 30 Oct · 127 heroes

#Hero Matches Pick rate Win rate ▼
1Wraith King872,41413.3%55.4%
2Meepo124,5781.9%54.6%
3Visage104,6161.6%54.0%
4Outworld Destroyer801,60612.2%53.1%
5Phantom Lancer773,80711.8%52.8%
6Legion Commander1,043,22615.9%52.8%
7Dragon Knight919,75914.1%52.7%
8Arc Warden304,3594.7%52.7%
9Juggernaut1,225,87818.7%52.7%
10Spectre643,0429.8%52.6%
11Dawnbreaker575,8188.8%52.5%
12Riki393,5986.0%52.5%
13Nyx Assassin664,89510.2%52.4%
14Vengeful Spirit621,9889.5%52.4%
15Lich725,68111.1%52.3%
16Troll Warlord189,5872.9%52.1%
17Witch Doctor1,124,74517.2%52.1%
18Bounty Hunter431,8346.6%52.1%
19Sven698,82810.7%52.0%
20Leshrac151,6852.3%52.0%
21Night Stalker467,2517.1%52.0%
22Grimstroke444,8926.8%51.9%
23Phoenix319,3004.9%51.9%
24Spirit Breaker1,131,67017.3%51.8%
25Bloodseeker256,7253.9%51.8%
26Shadow Shaman1,064,56916.3%51.8%
27Luna742,57611.3%51.7%
28Lifestealer893,79313.7%51.5%
29Techies908,28613.9%51.5%
30Crystal Maiden968,25214.8%51.5%
31Broodmother137,3672.1%51.4%
32Mirana713,32910.9%51.3%
33Chaos Knight290,9624.4%51.3%
34Abaddon195,9213.0%51.2%
35Pudge1,823,27727.9%51.2%
36Phantom Assassin898,94113.7%51.1%
37Enigma253,1393.9%51.1%
38Necrophos1,001,16815.3%51.1%
39Brewmaster142,0282.2%51.0%
40Ancient Apparition520,9588.0%51.0%
41Invoker1,181,09318.0%50.9%
42Dazzle351,0215.4%50.8%
43Anti-Mage1,063,38716.2%50.8%
44Earthshaker1,044,13716.0%50.5%
45Pugna295,5494.5%50.5%
46Ogre Magi1,164,58117.8%50.4%
47Clinkz303,9064.6%50.4%
48Omniknight148,8632.3%50.4%
49Warlock379,5275.8%50.4%
50Lycan88,9841.4%50.3%
51Io265,6774.1%50.3%
52Silencer674,15610.3%50.3%
53Disruptor540,1338.3%50.3%
54Razor433,7456.6%50.3%
55Undying773,39011.8%50.3%
56Axe1,097,89516.8%50.2%
57Slark938,33814.3%49.7%
58Elder Titan69,1941.1%49.7%
59Zeus862,07213.2%49.7%
60Sniper1,324,48020.2%49.6%
61Marci342,8085.2%49.6%
62Skywrath Mage796,84012.2%49.6%
63Winter Wyvern401,3186.1%49.6%
64Lone Druid180,2402.8%49.5%
65Earth Spirit261,6544.0%49.5%
66Bristleback442,9346.8%49.4%
67Oracle272,6424.2%49.4%
68Keeper of the Light283,6024.3%49.3%
69Rubick1,296,30519.8%49.3%
70Centaur Warrunner354,7455.4%49.3%
71Kunkka312,7514.8%49.1%
72Void Spirit254,1723.9%49.1%
73Primal Beast246,2523.8%49.1%
74Sand King245,3993.8%49.1%
75Snapfire576,1768.8%49.0%
76Dark Seer271,9294.2%49.0%
77Tidehunter828,76312.7%49.0%
78Slardar434,9766.6%48.9%
79Medusa170,9782.6%48.9%
80Dark Willow495,4757.6%48.8%
81Magnus653,24110.0%48.8%
82Venomancer472,8137.2%48.8%
83Death Prophet334,3115.1%48.7%
84Naga Siren100,9741.5%48.7%
85Jakiro527,5088.1%48.7%
86Ember Spirit428,9006.6%48.6%
87Viper549,9798.4%48.6%
88Ursa466,5727.1%48.6%
89Lion1,641,92725.1%48.5%
90Windranger1,122,25617.1%48.5%
91Ringmaster301,2784.6%48.4%
92Morphling241,1573.7%48.4%
93Bane168,6592.6%48.1%
94Doom377,9565.8%48.1%
95Underlord352,1855.4%48.0%
96Tusk307,7234.7%47.9%
97Muerta173,5612.7%47.9%
98Weaver342,5095.2%47.8%
99Faceless Void513,1757.8%47.8%
100Largo110,3871.7%47.7%
101Clockwerk166,0232.5%47.6%
102Gyrocopter267,7204.1%47.5%
103Tinker329,7135.0%47.4%
104Mars248,4403.8%47.4%
105Enchantress174,1742.7%47.3%
106Queen of Pain578,6058.8%47.3%
107Alchemist189,8632.9%47.1%
108Lina943,25614.4%47.0%
109Hoodwink732,93811.2%47.0%
110Puck194,7083.0%46.7%
111Chen27,9680.4%46.5%
112Pangolier198,2503.0%46.4%
113Huskar292,2674.5%46.2%
114Storm Spirit362,9215.5%46.2%
115Templar Assassin310,8134.7%46.1%
116Monkey King345,8175.3%46.1%
117Beastmaster127,2931.9%46.1%
118Terrorblade278,1934.3%46.0%
119Drow Ranger1,051,89616.1%45.9%
120Treant Protector140,1102.1%45.7%
121Kez260,0354.0%45.6%
122Timbersaw349,6525.3%45.6%
123Tiny314,5574.8%44.5%
124Batrider63,1281.0%44.4%
125Nature's Prophet576,5478.8%43.8%
126Shadow Demon127,8092.0%43.8%
127Shadow Fiend569,5188.7%43.7%

All Pick, ranked and unranked · JSON

Public match data, our own corpus · Built 2026-10-31 11:11 UTC