Turbo · 14 days to 30 Oct

Turbo heroes

3,475,058 matches, 17 Oct to 30 Oct · 127 heroes

#Hero Matches Pick rate Win rate ▼
1Wraith King404,33011.6%56.8%
2Vengeful Spirit390,65111.2%56.3%
3Phantom Lancer310,0608.9%56.1%
4Spectre274,5287.9%55.6%
5Bristleback358,91910.3%54.9%
6Leshrac94,1662.7%54.1%
7Ogre Magi931,16626.8%54.1%
8Medusa116,2423.3%54.0%
9Chaos Knight200,9875.8%53.9%
10Phantom Assassin715,58420.6%53.8%
11Centaur Warrunner199,3215.7%53.3%
12Dragon Knight277,1628.0%53.2%
13Lich246,1537.1%52.9%
14Troll Warlord180,0245.2%52.9%
15Abaddon125,3303.6%52.9%
16Nyx Assassin391,85211.3%52.8%
17Primal Beast154,0974.4%52.8%
18Crystal Maiden447,95712.9%52.8%
19Mirana344,1959.9%52.7%
20Witch Doctor451,67713.0%52.5%
21Dark Seer151,2624.4%52.5%
22Sniper955,27227.5%52.3%
23Ancient Apparition329,9129.5%52.3%
24Tidehunter494,37414.2%52.2%
25Grimstroke139,8084.0%52.2%
26Juggernaut701,32220.2%52.2%
27Naga Siren88,0112.5%52.0%
28Slardar224,9276.5%51.8%
29Shadow Shaman434,33412.5%51.7%
30Luna278,9648.0%51.7%
31Razor231,1356.7%51.6%
32Silencer317,2879.1%51.6%
33Slark439,02912.6%51.6%
34Underlord158,6524.6%51.4%
35Muerta154,9374.5%51.3%
36Riki272,8937.9%51.3%
37Drow Ranger933,85426.9%51.3%
38Sand King156,1724.5%51.2%
39Faceless Void317,6269.1%51.2%
40Dawnbreaker130,9693.8%51.1%
41Necrophos450,31013.0%51.1%
42Clinkz284,1408.2%50.9%
43Bloodseeker194,1465.6%50.9%
44Sven268,4707.7%50.7%
45Outworld Destroyer217,2366.3%50.6%
46Anti-Mage467,28513.4%50.6%
47Zeus626,75418.0%50.6%
48Lifestealer315,7109.1%50.5%
49Axe443,91312.8%50.5%
50Omniknight85,8802.5%50.4%
51Pudge1,243,39135.8%50.1%
52Elder Titan50,9051.5%50.1%
53Meepo92,5772.7%50.0%
54Morphling156,2884.5%49.9%
55Weaver271,8737.8%49.9%
56Invoker798,02123.0%49.8%
57Jakiro323,5499.3%49.8%
58Enigma190,6945.5%49.7%
59Warlock167,4284.8%49.7%
60Enchantress118,4993.4%49.6%
61Alchemist114,6113.3%49.5%
62Undying306,3348.8%49.4%
63Skywrath Mage422,64512.2%49.4%
64Rubick727,33720.9%49.3%
65Dazzle126,2373.6%49.2%
66Night Stalker134,7113.9%49.2%
67Phoenix110,1373.2%49.1%
68Legion Commander398,11611.5%49.1%
69Viper388,03811.2%48.9%
70Io162,9814.7%48.9%
71Earthshaker589,52117.0%48.8%
72Ursa252,5287.3%48.8%
73Pugna153,6174.4%48.7%
74Mars112,1443.2%48.6%
75Death Prophet149,4364.3%48.4%
76Winter Wyvern132,4253.8%48.3%
77Windranger570,93016.4%48.2%
78Spirit Breaker625,30618.0%48.2%
79Brewmaster51,0701.5%48.2%
80Terrorblade185,5525.3%48.2%
81Broodmother103,5783.0%48.1%
82Clockwerk119,0053.4%48.0%
83Visage49,0901.4%48.0%
84Arc Warden155,1334.5%47.9%
85Techies464,86813.4%47.8%
86Monkey King278,1488.0%47.4%
87Void Spirit129,2213.7%47.3%
88Magnus327,3179.4%47.3%
89Venomancer314,8209.1%47.3%
90Huskar245,4477.1%47.1%
91Timbersaw118,4493.4%47.1%
92Disruptor142,9734.1%47.0%
93Lion775,63822.3%47.0%
94Bounty Hunter213,8246.2%47.0%
95Storm Spirit201,8025.8%47.0%
96Dark Willow198,8875.7%46.9%
97Lycan44,4981.3%46.9%
98Oracle132,5623.8%46.9%
99Doom119,5693.4%46.9%
100Snapfire225,1566.5%46.6%
101Marci206,1755.9%46.6%
102Kunkka142,9394.1%46.5%
103Bane83,5432.4%46.5%
104Tusk160,7794.6%46.1%
105Gyrocopter137,0473.9%46.1%
106Largo66,2221.9%46.0%
107Lina473,43113.6%45.8%
108Ringmaster106,2463.1%45.6%
109Keeper of the Light153,5094.4%45.5%
110Queen of Pain252,9997.3%45.5%
111Templar Assassin132,7003.8%45.5%
112Earth Spirit116,4623.4%45.4%
113Ember Spirit160,8454.6%45.1%
114Hoodwink278,0218.0%44.7%
115Tiny207,4946.0%44.7%
116Shadow Fiend475,39613.7%44.6%
117Lone Druid78,5182.3%44.5%
118Puck96,8832.8%44.0%
119Nature's Prophet312,9199.0%43.9%
120Tinker204,8235.9%43.8%
121Kez159,1734.6%43.8%
122Treant Protector88,5572.5%43.6%
123Pangolier86,1532.5%43.6%
124Shadow Demon64,7711.9%42.8%
125Beastmaster60,6571.7%41.8%
126Batrider48,2321.4%40.4%
127Chen30,2150.9%39.4%

Turbo, ranked and unranked · JSON

Public match data, our own corpus · Built 2026-10-31 11:11 UTC